Soekarno-Hatta International Airport (CGK): information on flights and special offers

Information about Soekarno-Hatta International Airport

Detailed information about Soekarno-Hatta International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: CGK

ICAO: WIII

Local time:

UTC: 7

Soekarno-Hatta International Airport on the map

Flights from Soekarno-Hatta International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SJ22 Jakarta — Padang daily 20:10 21:55 1h 45m Sriwijaya Air from $36 search
ID6226 Jakarta — Balikpapan daily 10:40 13:45 2h 5m Batik Air from $43 search
JT857 Jakarta — Surabaya daily 13:30 15:00 1h 30m Lion Mentari Airlines from $28 search
8K801 Jakarta — Singapore mon, tue, wed, thu 23:55 02:40 1h 45m K-Mile Air from $17 search
JT782 Jakarta — Ujung Pandang mon, fri, sun 19:00 22:20 2h 20m Lion Mentari Airlines from $47 search
ID6884 Jakarta — Kuala Namu daily 15:00 17:20 2h 20m Batik Air from $41 search
QG666 Jakarta — Denpasar fri 13:40 16:35 1h 55m Citilink from $37 search
QG972 Jakarta — Pangkal Pinang daily 09:25 10:35 1h 10m Citilink from $23 search
SJ3184 Jakarta — Hangzhou wed 08:00 15:30 6h 30m Sriwijaya Air from $132 search
JT512 Jakarta — Semarang daily 13:00 14:10 1h 10m Lion Mentari Airlines from $23 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Soekarno-Hatta International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
GA641 Ujung Pandang — Jakarta daily 10:45 12:05 2h 20m Garuda Indonesia from $41 search
SJ185 Pontianak — Jakarta daily 07:15 08:40 1h 25m Sriwijaya Air from $28 search
GA873 Hong Kong — Jakarta sun 09:00 13:00 5h 0m Garuda Indonesia from $82 search
JT647 Praya — Jakarta daily 11:10 12:10 2h 0m Lion Mentari Airlines from $39 search
JT343 Palembang — Jakarta daily 17:45 18:50 1h 5m Lion Mentari Airlines from $23 search
GA121 Kuala Namu — Jakarta fri 17:15 19:40 2h 25m Garuda Indonesia from $42 search
IN191 Pangkalanbun — Jakarta fri 16:30 17:45 1h 15m Nam Air from $50 search
CV7654 Dubai — Jakarta fri 03:10 15:05 8h 55m Cargolux from $190 search
JT257 Padang — Jakarta daily 10:30 12:15 1h 45m Lion Mentari Airlines from $38 search
ID6671 Houston — Jakarta daily 08:01 09:00 1h 59m Batik Air from $355 search

Airports located near Soekarno-Hatta International Airport