EuroAirport Swiss: information on flights and special offers

Information about EuroAirport Swiss

Detailed information about EuroAirport Swiss: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: BSL

ICAO: \N

Local time:

UTC: 2

EuroAirport Swiss on the map

Flights from EuroAirport Swiss

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AA8871 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Munich thu 18:00 03:00 9h 0m American Airlines from $69 search
U21079 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Barcelona mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 20:55 22:40 1h 45m easyJet from $24 search
ST3570 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Pristina sun 14:50 16:55 2h 5m Germania from $53 search
5O549 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Palermo fri 18:50 20:50 2h 0m ASL Airlines France from $216 search
U21187 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Pristina fri 13:15 15:25 2h 10m easyJet from $53 search
U21127 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Ibiza tue 07:10 09:10 2h 0m easyJet from $83 search
QR8286 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Doha mon, tue 21:45 04:50 6h 5m Qatar Airways search
U21109 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Thessaloniki thu 07:10 10:30 2h 20m easyJet from $45 search
U21067 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Malaga wed 11:50 14:30 2h 40m easyJet from $39 search
U21193 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Vienna mon 06:10 07:50 1h 40m easyJet from $88 search

Flights to EuroAirport Swiss

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
U21086 Alicante — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse tue, wed, thu 09:00 11:15 2h 15m easyJet from $51 search
U28433 London — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse sat 13:20 16:00 1h 40m easyJet from $20 search
QR8286 London — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse sat 17:40 20:00 1h 20m Qatar Airways from $20 search
AF1292 Paris — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse 13:50 14:55 1h 5m Airlinair from $38 search
U24921 Rome — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse mon 12:40 14:25 1h 45m easyJet from $66 search
QR8294 London — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse wed 17:55 20:30 1h 35m Qatar Airways from $20 search
JP3778 Pristina — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse mon 12:20 14:40 2h 20m Adria Airways from $49 search
X32133 Palma Mallorca — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse thu, sat 08:50 10:50 2h 0m TUI fly from $41 search
W64323 Sofia — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse tue, sat 07:30 08:55 2h 25m Wizz Air from $18 search
NH1955 Osaka — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse sat 10:30 15:40 12h 10m All Nippon Airways search

Airports located near EuroAirport Swiss