Brussels Airport (BRU): information on flights and special offers

Information about Brussels Airport

Detailed information about Brussels Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: BRU

ICAO: EBBR

Local time:

UTC: 2

Brussels Airport on the map

Flights from Brussels Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
U21646 Brussels — Nice tue 13:00 14:45 1h 45m easyJet from $38 search
SN3131 Brussels — Catania thu 11:05 13:45 2h 40m Brussels Airlines from $42 search
SK4744 Brussels — Oslo sun 11:55 13:45 1h 50m Scandinavian Airlines System from $24 search
TB1751 Brussels — Tenerife thu 06:05 10:05 5h 0m TUI fly Belgium from $58 search
BT602 Brussels — Riga mon, tue, wed, fri 09:40 13:05 2h 25m Air Baltic from $19 search
TB2611 Brussels — Nador thu 06:30 09:55 3h 25m TUI fly Belgium from $21 search
SN229 Brussels — Abidjan tue 12:10 18:00 6h 50m Brussels Airlines search
3S117 Brussels — Leipzig/Halle tue 23:30 00:39 1h 9m AeroLogic from $87 search
XQ933 Brussels — Izmir sat 14:55 19:15 3h 20m SunExpress from $123 search
TB2963 Brussels — Tirana wed 15:10 18:00 2h 50m TUI fly Belgium from $33 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Brussels Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TB3202 Antalya — Brussels fri 20:10 22:35 4h 25m TUI fly Belgium from $62 search
TB1332 Ibiza — Brussels thu 09:40 12:20 2h 40m TUI fly Belgium from $25 search
LX780 Zurich — Brussels daily 12:50 14:05 1h 15m Swiss International Air Lines from $59 search
BT601 Riga — Brussels mon, tue, wed, thu, sat 07:20 08:50 2h 30m Air Baltic from $20 search
FR4200 Dublin — Brussels sun 06:20 09:00 1h 40m Ryanair from $25 search
ET3518 Miami — Brussels thu 16:25 07:15 8h 50m Ethiopian Airlines from $343 search
TU788 Tunis — Brussels mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:50 10:25 2h 35m Tunisair from $166 search
FB407 Sofia — Brussels fri 18:00 19:40 2h 40m Bulgaria Air from $29 search
SN3588 Lyon — Brussels mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:55 13:20 1h 25m Brussels Airlines from $69 search
LH2284 Munich — Brussels sat 07:55 09:20 1h 25m Lufthansa from $90 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.