Greater Binghamton Airport (BGM): information on flights and special offers

Information about Greater Binghamton Airport

Detailed information about Greater Binghamton Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: BGM

ICAO: KBGM

Local time:

UTC: -4

Greater Binghamton Airport on the map

Flights from Greater Binghamton Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N45RK Binghamton — London thu 15:00 22:28 2h 28m NordWind Airlines search
A81324 Binghamton — Buffalo tue 08:00 09:32 1h 32m Aerolink Uganda from $645 search
N818AG Binghamton — New Haven thu 06:00 06:57 57m National Airlines N8 search
DL7435 Binghamton — Detroit fri 13:22 14:55 1h 33m Delta Air Lines from $252 search
A81324 Binghamton — Buffalo fri 08:00 08:48 48m Aerolink Uganda from $645 search
N818AG Binghamton — Rochester mon 15:30 16:03 33m National Airlines N8 search
1I363 Binghamton — Ronkonkoma fri 16:30 17:12 42m NetJets search
N569CG Binghamton — Wilkes-Barre fri 12:30 12:46 16m Nolinor Aviation search
DL7400 Binghamton — Detroit thu 06:00 07:35 1h 35m SkyWest Airlines from $252 search
N818AG Binghamton — New Haven tue 06:00 07:12 1h 12m National Airlines N8 search

Flights to Greater Binghamton Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81324 Buffalo — Binghamton tue 06:24 08:09 1h 45m Aerolink Uganda search
DL7435 Detroit — Binghamton mon, tue, wed, fri, sun 11:19 12:40 1h 21m Delta Air Lines from $242 search
N818AG New Haven — Binghamton mon 17:45 18:46 1h 1m National Airlines N8 search
N818AG Portland — Binghamton thu 17:15 18:33 1h 18m National Airlines N8 search
DL7435 Detroit — Binghamton sat 12:40 14:04 1h 24m Delta Air Lines from $242 search
N818AG Rochester — Binghamton tue 10:39 11:12 33m National Airlines N8 search
N9681 Great Barrington — Binghamton thu 09:30 10:51 1h 21m Novair search
DL7435 Detroit — Binghamton fri 11:26 12:47 1h 21m Delta Air Lines from $242 search
DL7420 Detroit — Binghamton mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:55 17:23 1h 28m Delta Air Lines from $242 search
DL7401 Detroit — Binghamton sat 20:45 22:09 1h 24m Delta Air Lines from $242 search