Auburn-Opelika (AUO): information on flights and special offers

Information about Auburn-Opelika

Detailed information about Auburn-Opelika: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: AUO

ICAO: KAUO

Local time:

UTC: -5

Auburn-Opelika on the map

Flights from Auburn-Opelika

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I535 Auburn — Fort Myers sat 16:00 18:24 1h 24m NetJets search
1I358 Auburn — Philadelphia fri 15:00 18:06 2h 6m NetJets search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Auburn-Opelika

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I363 Davenport — Auburn sat 12:45 14:39 1h 54m NetJets search
N858YT Destin — Auburn fri 17:45 19:46 2h 1m National Airlines N8 search
1I337 Nashville — Auburn sat 13:39 14:39 1h 0m NetJets search
1I337 Pittsburgh — Auburn sat 13:30 14:24 1h 54m NetJets search
1I535 South Bend — Auburn sat 14:42 15:24 1h 42m NetJets search
1I358 Atlanta — Auburn fri 13:30 13:18 48m NetJets search
1I337 Vero Beach — Auburn mon 11:00 11:30 1h 30m NetJets search

Airports located near Auburn-Opelika

Airlines flying to Auburn-Opelika

List of all airlines that fly to Auburn-Opelika: