Auburn (AUN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Auburn

Detailed information about Auburn: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: AUN

ICAO: KAUN

Local time:

UTC: -7

Auburn on the map

Flights from Auburn

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N3318Q Auburn — Monterey thu 15:45 16:55 1h 10m Private owner search
N205SG Auburn — Prescott tue 06:00 09:46 3h 46m Private owner search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Auburn

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N3318Q Monterey — Auburn thu 20:00 21:03 1h 3m Private owner search

Airlines flying to Auburn

List of all airlines that fly to Auburn: