Astrakhan Airport (ASF): information on flights and special offers

Information about Astrakhan Airport

Detailed information about Astrakhan Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: ASF

ICAO: URWA

Local time:

UTC: 3

Astrakhan Airport on the map

Flights from Astrakhan Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
UT136 Astrakhan — Adler/Sochi wed, fri, sun 13:20 13:50 1h 30m UTair Aviation from $48 search
7R136 Astrakhan — Adler/Sochi thu 12:20 13:50 1h 30m Rusline from $48 search
RT546 Astrakhan — Kazan thu 14:05 14:50 1h 45m UVT Aero from $71 search
N45819 Astrakhan — Antalya fri 12:45 15:40 2h 55m NordWind Airlines from $125 search
J29236 Astrakhan — Baku thu 17:00 18:20 1h 20m Azerbaijan Airlines from $118 search
UT136 Astrakhan — Adler/Sochi sun 12:20 13:50 1h 30m UTair Aviation from $48 search
RT546 Astrakhan — Kazan sun 17:40 18:30 1h 50m UVT Aero from $71 search
SU1175 Astrakhan — Moscow daily 19:10 20:30 2h 20m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from $25 search
SU1643 Astrakhan — Moscow sat, sun 10:40 13:00 2h 20m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from $25 search
DV836 Astrakhan — Aktau mon, wed, fri, sun 15:20 18:10 50m Scat Air from $80 search

Flights to Astrakhan Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N45820 Antalya — Astrakhan mon, fri 08:15 12:00 2h 45m NordWind Airlines from $127 search
IQ521 Atyrau — Astrakhan sat 19:20 18:10 50m Qazaq Air from $119 search
UT177 Krasnodar — Astrakhan sat 22:15 00:30 1h 15m UTair Aviation from $43 search
UT135 Adler/Sochi — Astrakhan wed, fri 10:00 12:25 1h 25m UTair Aviation from $49 search
DV835 Aktau — Astrakhan wed, fri, sun 15:40 14:30 50m Scat Air from $75 search
RT545 Kazan — Astrakhan sun 13:50 16:40 1h 50m UVT Aero from $52 search
S71175 Moscow — Astrakhan mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 13:45 17:00 2h 15m S7 Airlines from $9 search
A4239 Rostov — Astrakhan mon, wed, fri 20:40 22:55 1h 15m Azimuth from $43 search
A4239 Rostov — Astrakhan fri 20:40 21:55 1h 15m Azimuth from $43 search
RT545 Kazan — Astrakhan thu 10:00 11:50 1h 50m UVT Aero from $52 search