Alice (ALI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Alice

Detailed information about Alice: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: ALI

ICAO: KALI

Local time:

UTC: -5

Alice on the map

Flights from Alice

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N85XP Alice — Champaign mon 10:00 13:24 3h 24m National Airlines N8 search
N85XP Alice — Midland thu 08:30 09:53 1h 23m National Airlines N8 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Alice

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N85XP Midland — Alice thu 12:35 14:14 1h 39m National Airlines N8 search

Airlines flying to Alice

List of all airlines that fly to Alice: