Allegheny County Airport (AGC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Allegheny County Airport

Detailed information about Allegheny County Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: AGC

ICAO: KAGC

Local time:

UTC: -4

Allegheny County Airport on the map

Flights from Allegheny County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N9269C Pittsburgh — New London fri 14:00 16:31 2h 31m Novair search
N387CB Pittsburgh — Elkhart wed 14:00 15:27 1h 27m Private owner search
N418DL Pittsburgh — Washington fri 08:30 08:48 18m NordWind Airlines search
N211RN Pittsburgh — Washington sun 23:30 23:46 16m Private owner search
N412FB Pittsburgh — Butler tue 11:00 11:23 23m NordWind Airlines search
N717AA Pittsburgh — Blue Bell fri 14:30 16:04 1h 34m Private owner search
1I613 Pittsburgh — Westchester County mon 11:15 13:25 2h 10m NetJets from $127 search
1I672 Pittsburgh — Pittsburgh sun 14:49 15:13 24m NetJets search
N3144H Pittsburgh — Akron wed 20:15 21:04 49m Private owner from $76 search
N293PC Pittsburgh — Blue Bell thu 10:00 11:49 1h 49m Private owner search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Allegheny County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N3144H Akron — Pittsburgh wed 14:00 14:46 46m Private owner from $103 search
N219TM New Orleans — Pittsburgh tue 13:00 17:16 3h 16m Private owner from $43 search
N293PC Blue Bell — Pittsburgh thu 18:30 20:13 1h 43m Private owner search
N412FB Butler — Pittsburgh tue 11:30 11:58 28m NordWind Airlines search
N441R Beckley — Pittsburgh sat 13:30 14:22 52m NordWind Airlines from $245 search
N293PC Parkersburg — Pittsburgh fri 13:26 14:14 48m Private owner from $426 search
N205FG Philadelphia — Pittsburgh mon 14:00 17:39 3h 39m Private owner from $50 search
CFSFI Indiana — Pittsburgh wed 13:30 13:53 23m Empire Airlines search
N211RN Washington — Pittsburgh sun 16:45 17:00 15m Private owner search
N999BF Wilmington — Pittsburgh thu 16:30 18:41 2h 11m Novair search