Abu Musa (AEU): information on flights and special offers

Information about Abu Musa

Detailed information about Abu Musa: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: AEU

ICAO: OIBA

Local time:

UTC: 4.5

Abu Musa on the map

Flights from Abu Musa

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas mon 12:55 13:55 1h 0m Iran Air search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas sat 12:30 13:35 1h 5m Iran Air search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas mon 13:40 14:40 1h 0m Iran Air search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas tue 13:05 14:10 1h 5m Iran Air search
IR3396 Abu Musa — Bandar Abbas thu 11:50 12:50 1h 0m Iran Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Abu Musa

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IR3397 Bandar Abbas — Abu Musa sat 10:40 11:45 1h 5m Iran Air search
IR3397 Bandar Abbas — Abu Musa mon 11:20 12:20 1h 0m Iran Air search
IR3397 Bandar Abbas — Abu Musa tue 11:25 12:30 1h 5m Iran Air search
IR3397 Bandar Abbas — Abu Musa thu 10:15 11:15 1h 0m Iran Air search
IR3397 Bandar Abbas — Abu Musa mon 11:20 13:05 1h 45m Iran Air search

Airlines flying to Abu Musa

List of all airlines that fly to Abu Musa: