Atlantic City International Airport (ACY) schedule

Flight schedule from Atlantic City International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I656 Atlantic City — Akron tue, thu 08:00 10:24 2h 24m NetJets search
NK8806 Atlantic City — Atlanta mon 20:30 23:01 2h 31m Spirit Airlines from $66 search
NK1106 Atlantic City — Atlanta thu, sun 09:10 11:17 2h 7m Spirit Airlines from $66 search
NK1106 Atlantic City — Atlanta mon, fri 18:41 20:53 2h 12m Spirit Airlines from $66 search
UE818 Atlantic City — Baltimore sun 13:00 13:34 34m Ultimate Air Shuttle from $150 search
WQ6800 Atlantic City — Boston sun 11:30 12:44 1h 14m Swift Air from $56 search
1I746 Atlantic City — Bristol, VA/Johnson City/Kingsport sat 10:00 11:24 1h 24m NetJets search
SY8119 Atlantic City — Charleston mon 15:20 17:28 2h 8m Sun Country Airlines from $382 search
SY8148 Atlantic City — Cincinnati sat 20:50 22:55 2h 5m Sun Country Airlines from $522 search
1I501 Atlantic City — Eagle River thu 10:00 11:24 2h 24m NetJets search
1I771 Atlantic City — East Hampton fri 11:00 11:42 42m NetJets search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale fri 09:30 10:32 1h 2m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE818 Atlantic City — Farmingdale sat 09:35 10:20 45m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale thu 09:30 10:22 52m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale sun 09:45 10:41 56m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale sat 10:15 11:05 50m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE701 Atlantic City — Farmingdale mon 14:00 14:53 53m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
NK937 Atlantic City — Fort Lauderdale tue, thu, sun 10:30 13:14 2h 44m Spirit Airlines from $48 search
NK235 Atlantic City — Fort Lauderdale mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 06:30 09:14 2h 44m Spirit Airlines from $48 search
NK3044 Atlantic City — Fort Lauderdale daily 18:15 20:59 2h 44m Spirit Airlines from $48 search
NK1663 Atlantic City — Fort Myers mon, wed, fri, sat 20:19 22:54 2h 35m Spirit Airlines from $149 search
NK945 Atlantic City — Fort Myers tue, thu, sun 12:47 15:23 2h 36m Spirit Airlines from $149 search
UE610 Atlantic City — Hartford sun 15:15 13:31 Ultimate Air Shuttle search
1I333 Atlantic City — Hilton Head sat 09:18 10:24 1h 6m NetJets from $541 search
UE820 Atlantic City — Latrobe sun 17:30 18:25 55m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
1I375 Atlantic City — Middletown fri 15:00 15:42 42m NetJets search
NK1242 Atlantic City — Myrtle Beach tue, thu, sun 08:53 10:21 1h 28m Spirit Airlines from $54 search
NK379 Atlantic City — Myrtle Beach daily 06:00 07:29 1h 29m Spirit Airlines from $54 search
1I596 Atlantic City — New York mon 08:00 08:36 36m NetJets from $379 search
B68024 Atlantic City — New York wed 09:00 09:45 45m JetBlue Airways from $379 search
NK1695 Atlantic City — New York sat 17:40 19:10 1h 30m Spirit Airlines from $379 search
1I600 Atlantic City — New York mon 10:18 10:54 36m NetJets from $379 search
NK1695 Atlantic City — New York tue 16:55 17:58 1h 3m Spirit Airlines from $379 search
UE701 Atlantic City — Norfolk sun 18:10 10:41 Ultimate Air Shuttle search
NK389 Atlantic City — Orlando mon 15:52 18:19 2h 27m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
NK389 Atlantic City — Orlando tue, thu, sun 18:37 21:00 2h 23m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
NK389 Atlantic City — Orlando wed 20:30 22:53 2h 23m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
NK389 Atlantic City — Orlando sat 14:00 16:26 2h 26m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
NK1103 Atlantic City — Orlando daily 19:30 21:53 2h 23m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
NK303 Atlantic City — Orlando daily 10:35 12:58 2h 23m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
NK389 Atlantic City — Orlando fri 14:05 16:31 2h 26m Spirit Airlines from $47 search
WQ6802 Atlantic City — Pittsburgh fri 19:45 20:50 1h 5m Swift Air from $108 search
UE610 Atlantic City — Raleigh/Durham sun 17:15 13:31 Ultimate Air Shuttle from $442 search
UE820 Atlantic City — Richmond sun 12:00 12:47 47m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE818 Atlantic City — Richmond fri 13:45 12:14 Ultimate Air Shuttle search
1I683 Atlantic City — Richmond tue 08:25 09:19 54m NetJets search
UE609 Atlantic City — Richmond fri 13:15 14:00 45m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
WQ6701 Atlantic City — Richmond wed 11:10 11:42 32m Swift Air search
NK341 Atlantic City — Tampa mon, wed, fri, sat 12:50 15:16 2h 26m Spirit Airlines from $40 search
NK341 Atlantic City — Tampa tue 18:38 21:03 2h 25m Spirit Airlines from $40 search
SY8136 Atlantic City — Tampa thu 15:45 18:08 2h 23m Sun Country Airlines from $40 search
NK341 Atlantic City — Tampa thu, sun 09:14 11:38 2h 24m Spirit Airlines from $40 search
1I769 Atlantic City — Teterboro fri 14:33 15:04 31m NetJets search
1I657 Atlantic City — Teterboro tue 18:48 19:24 36m NetJets search
1I752 Atlantic City — Washington wed 12:00 14:48 2h 48m NetJets from $329 search
1I579 Atlantic City — Washington fri 18:12 19:00 48m NetJets from $329 search
1I573 Atlantic City — Washington sun 13:48 14:36 48m NetJets from $329 search
NK937 Atlantic City — West Palm Beach mon, wed, fri, sat 16:35 19:04 2h 29m Spirit Airlines from $60 search
1I650 Atlantic City — West Palm Beach fri 12:00 16:30 4h 30m NetJets from $60 search
UE609 Atlantic City — Westchester County fri 15:45 16:27 42m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
1I744 Atlantic City — Westchester County thu 08:58 09:40 42m NetJets search
UE609 Atlantic City — Westchester County sun 14:30 15:26 56m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE610 Atlantic City — Wilkes-Barre sun 13:15 14:05 50m Ultimate Air Shuttle search
UE818 Atlantic City — Wilkes-Barre fri 11:35 12:14 39m Ultimate Air Shuttle search