Asaba International Airport (ABB): information on flights and special offers

Information about Asaba International Airport

Detailed information about Asaba International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: ABB

Local time:

UTC: 1

Asaba International Airport on the map

Flights from Asaba International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
P47815 Asaba — Lagos daily 15:30 16:30 1h 0m Air Peace from $81 search
P47187 Asaba — Lagos mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:00 10:00 1h 0m Air Peace from $81 search
P47862 Asaba — Abuja daily 09:20 10:20 1h 0m Air Peace from $208 search
OF1191 Asaba — Abuja tue, thu 14:30 15:30 1h 0m Overland Airways from $208 search
P47863 Asaba — Lagos daily 12:30 13:20 50m Air Peace from $81 search
OF1191 Asaba — Abuja sun 15:30 16:30 1h 0m Overland Airways from $208 search
P47863 Asaba — Lagos tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 12:30 13:30 1h 0m Air Peace from $81 search
P47883 Asaba — Lagos sat 15:15 16:15 1h 0m Air Peace from $81 search
NG195 Asaba — Abuja daily 08:50 09:55 1h 5m Al-Naser Wings from $208 search
P47862 Asaba — Abuja sat 09:15 10:15 1h 0m Air Peace from $208 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Asaba International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
P47882 Abuja — Asaba sat 13:35 14:35 1h 0m Air Peace from $90 search
P47860 Lagos — Asaba mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:45 08:45 1h 0m Air Peace from $226 search
P47864 Abuja — Asaba daily 11:00 12:10 1h 10m Air Peace from $90 search
P47816 Lagos — Asaba sat 13:30 14:30 1h 0m Air Peace from $226 search
NG196 Abuja — Asaba daily 10:15 11:20 1h 5m Al-Naser Wings from $90 search
P47860 Lagos — Asaba daily 08:00 08:50 50m Air Peace from $226 search
P47816 Lagos — Asaba daily 14:00 15:00 1h 0m Air Peace from $226 search
OF1189 Abuja — Asaba sun 14:00 15:00 1h 0m Overland Airways from $90 search
P47188 Lagos — Asaba mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 08:30 1h 0m Air Peace from $226 search
NG195 Lagos — Asaba daily 07:15 08:30 1h 15m Al-Naser Wings from $226 search

Airlines flying to Asaba International Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Asaba International Airport: