Cheap flights of US-Bangla Airlines

General information about US-Bangla Airlines

IATA: BS

ICAO: UBG

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for US-Bangla Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

US-Bangla Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
BS172 Barisal — Dhaka daily 09:10 09:50 40m from $67 search
BS172 Barisal — Dhaka thu 09:13 09:47 34m from $67 search
BS206 Chennai — Dhaka daily 13:55 16:50 2h 25m search
BS321 Chittagong — Muscat wed, fri, sun 21:55 00:30 4h 35m search
BS116 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 21:25 22:15 50m from $70 search
BS115 Chittagong — Dhaka tue 21:30 22:09 39m from $70 search
BS193 Chittagong — Dhaka wed 21:35 22:20 45m from $70 search
BS102 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 08:40 09:30 50m from $70 search
BS322 Chittagong — Dhaka mon, thu, sat 09:15 10:10 55m from $70 search
BS333 Chittagong — Doha tue 20:05 22:30 5h 25m search
BS115 Chittagong — Dhaka fri 21:30 22:13 42m from $70 search
BS110 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 18:35 19:25 50m from $70 search
BS334 Chittagong — Dhaka wed 08:00 08:55 55m from $70 search
BS104 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 11:35 12:25 50m from $70 search
BS346 Chittagong — Dhaka mon, thu, sat 08:45 09:35 50m from $70 search
BS106 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 14:25 15:15 50m from $70 search
BS108 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 16:25 17:15 50m from $70 search
BS112 Chittagong — Dhaka daily 20:05 20:55 50m from $70 search
BS144 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 10:35 11:35 1h 0m search
BS146 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 12:20 13:20 1h 0m search
BS152 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 15:00 16:00 1h 0m search
BS151 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka tue 15:06 16:12 1h 6m search
BS142 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 09:20 10:20 1h 0m search
BS156 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 17:20 18:20 1h 0m search
BS150 Coxs Bazar — Dhaka daily 14:05 15:05 1h 0m search
BS171 Dhaka — Barisal thu 08:12 08:33 20m from $62 search
BS110 Dhaka — Saidpur fri 20:38 21:29 50m search
BS171 Dhaka — Barisal daily 08:00 08:40 40m from $62 search
BS535 Dhaka — Sylhet daily 13:30 14:20 50m from $67 search
BS141 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 07:45 08:50 1h 5m search
BS143 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 09:00 10:05 1h 5m search
BS533 Dhaka — Sylhet mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:30 12:20 50m from $67 search
BS193 Dhaka — Saidpur daily 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
BS193 Dhaka — Saidpur wed 20:31 21:09 37m search
BS129 Dhaka — Jessore daily 16:05 16:50 45m search
BS333 Dhaka — Doha mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 20:05 22:30 5h 25m search
BS101 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 07:15 08:10 55m from $70 search
BS145 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 10:45 11:50 1h 5m search
BS171 Dhaka — Barisal wed 08:14 08:35 20m from $62 search
BS333 Dhaka — Chittagong tue 18:20 19:25 1h 5m from $70 search
BS171 Dhaka — Barisal tue 08:10 08:33 22m from $62 search
BS537 Dhaka — Sylhet sun 19:00 19:50 50m from $67 search
BS343 Dhaka — Sharjah wed, sun 10:20 13:15 4h 55m from $298 search
BS343 Dhaka — Dubai mon, thu, sat 09:45 13:00 5h 15m from $326 search
BS537 Dhaka — Sylhet fri 19:43 20:18 34m from $67 search
BS109 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 17:10 18:05 55m from $70 search
BS127 Dhaka — Jessore daily 13:45 14:30 45m search
BS151 Dhaka — Coxs Bazar daily 13:25 14:30 1h 5m search
BS201 Dhaka — Kolkata thu 09:45 10:30 1h 15m search
BS103 Dhaka — Chittagong daily 10:10 11:05 55m from $70 search