Cheap flights of Proflight Air Services

General information about Proflight Air Services

IATA: P0

ICAO: PFZ

Country:


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Proflight Air Services, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Proflight Air Services Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
P045 Johannesburg — Ndola mon, sun 14:30 17:00 2h 30m from $202 search
P023 Johannesburg — Lusaka daily 12:00 14:00 2h 0m from $194 search
P041 Johannesburg — Ndola mon, wed, thu, fri 12:30 15:00 2h 30m from $202 search
P021 Johannesburg — Lusaka tue, thu, fri, sat 07:15 09:15 2h 0m from $194 search
P027 Johannesburg — Lusaka sat 15:00 17:00 2h 0m from $194 search
P027 Johannesburg — Lusaka thu, fri, sat, sun 18:20 20:20 2h 0m from $194 search
P0705 Livingstone — Lusaka mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 12:20 13:30 1h 10m search
P0725 Livingstone — Lusaka sun 12:05 13:15 1h 10m search
P0709 Livingstone — Lusaka tue, thu, fri, sat 17:50 19:00 1h 10m search
P0707 Livingstone — Lusaka fri 14:30 15:40 1h 10m search
P0707 Livingstone — Lusaka fri 15:40 16:50 1h 10m search
P0910 Lusaka — Solwezi wed, fri, sat 07:10 08:20 1h 10m search
P0704 Lusaka — Livingstone wed 11:30 12:40 1h 10m from $178 search
P020 Lusaka — Johannesburg daily 08:00 10:00 2h 0m from $233 search
P0704 Lusaka — Livingstone sun 10:40 11:50 1h 10m from $178 search
P0302 Lusaka — Ndola sun 07:50 08:35 45m search
P026 Lusaka — Johannesburg tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 15:00 17:00 2h 0m from $233 search
P0304 Lusaka — Ndola thu 13:50 14:35 45m search
P0724 Lusaka — Livingstone sun 10:25 11:35 1h 10m from $178 search
P0708 Lusaka — Livingstone fri 16:20 17:30 1h 10m from $178 search
P0800 Lusaka — Mfuwe thu, sat, sun 07:10 08:20 1h 10m search
P0824 Lusaka — Mfuwe fri 10:10 11:50 1h 40m search
P0824 Lusaka — Mfuwe tue, thu 10:15 11:25 1h 10m search
P020 Lusaka — Johannesburg wed, thu 07:30 09:30 2h 0m from $233 search
P0306 Lusaka — Ndola fri 17:10 17:50 40m search
P0308 Lusaka — Ndola tue, thu, fri, sun 18:45 19:30 45m search
P0724 Lusaka — Livingstone sun 10:20 11:30 1h 10m from $178 search
P0680 Lusaka — Mfuwe sun 08:25 10:05 1h 40m search
P0306 Lusaka — Ndola fri 16:30 17:15 45m search
P0300 Lusaka — Ndola mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:30 07:15 45m search
P0300 Lusaka — Ndola sat 07:35 08:20 45m search
P0306 Lusaka — Ndola daily 16:00 16:45 45m search
P020 Lusaka — Johannesburg tue 08:45 10:45 2h 0m from $233 search
P0804 Lusaka — Mfuwe tue, thu, fri, sat 10:30 11:40 1h 10m search
P0912 Lusaka — Solwezi fri, sat 10:30 11:40 1h 10m search
P024 Lusaka — Johannesburg mon, sun 11:45 13:45 2h 0m from $233 search
P0914 Lusaka — Solwezi mon, wed, sun 15:00 16:10 1h 10m search
P0306 Lusaka — Ndola wed 17:15 18:00 45m search
P0708 Lusaka — Livingstone tue, thu, fri, sat 16:10 17:20 1h 10m from $178 search
P0304 Lusaka — Ndola mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 11:15 12:00 45m search
P0704 Lusaka — Livingstone mon, wed 10:30 11:40 1h 10m from $178 search
P0333 Mansa — Ndola tue, wed, thu, fri 11:20 12:05 45m search
P0331 Mansa — Ndola tue 08:50 09:35 45m search
P0333 Mansa — Lusaka wed, thu 08:40 10:00 1h 20m search
P0331 Mansa — Ndola fri 11:45 12:30 45m search
P0801 Mfuwe — Lusaka sun 09:00 10:10 1h 10m search
P0829 Mfuwe — Lusaka sun 17:35 18:45 1h 10m search
P0809 Mfuwe — Lusaka mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 17:50 19:00 1h 10m search
P0809 Mfuwe — Lusaka mon 18:20 19:15 55m search
P0801 Mfuwe — Lusaka thu 08:50 10:00 1h 10m search