Cheap flights of Flyadeal

General information about Flyadeal

IATA: F3

ICAO: FAD

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Flyadeal, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Flyadeal Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
F322 Abha — Riyadh daily 19:05 20:45 1h 40m from $74 search
F320 Abha — Riyadh daily 17:35 19:15 1h 40m from $74 search
F3436 Abha — Dammam daily 18:10 20:10 2h 0m from $121 search
F3336 Abha — Jeddah daily 05:50 07:10 1h 20m from $60 search
F3342 Abha — Jeddah daily 22:45 00:10 1h 25m from $60 search
F3334 Abha — Jeddah daily 07:05 08:25 1h 20m from $60 search
F318 Abha — Riyadh daily 14:00 15:40 1h 40m from $74 search
F3346 Abha — Jeddah wed 23:15 00:35 1h 20m from $60 search
F3338 Abha — Jeddah daily 13:45 15:05 1h 20m from $60 search
F3342 Abha — Jeddah daily 18:05 19:20 1h 15m from $60 search
F3336 Abha — Jeddah mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 05:50 07:05 1h 15m from $60 search
F3334 Abha — Jeddah daily 08:30 09:45 1h 15m from $60 search
F3346 Abha — Jeddah daily 23:25 00:40 1h 15m from $60 search
F320 Abha — Riyadh wed 17:40 19:20 1h 40m from $74 search
F328 Abha — Riyadh sun 02:20 04:00 1h 40m from $74 search
F3434 Abha — Dammam mon 13:30 15:35 2h 5m from $121 search
F316 Abha — Riyadh mon 12:05 13:45 1h 40m from $74 search
F3438 Abha — Dammam tue 01:30 03:35 2h 5m from $121 search
F3456 Al-Baha — Dammam tue, thu, sat 12:20 14:10 1h 50m from $129 search
F3456 Al-Baha — Dammam tue, thu, sat 11:10 12:55 1h 45m from $129 search
F3726 Amman — Jeddah mon, tue, wed, fri, sat 17:00 19:25 2h 25m from $112 search
F3458 Bisha — Dammam wed, sun 12:25 14:10 1h 45m from $132 search
F3458 Bisha — Dammam wed, fri, sun 11:10 12:55 1h 45m from $132 search
F3458 Bisha — Dammam fri 11:10 12:35 1h 25m from $132 search
F3458 Bisha — Dammam sun 10:50 12:35 1h 45m from $132 search
F31914 Cairo — Dammam fri 01:55 06:00 3h 5m from $128 search
F3912 Cairo — Dammam mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:25 14:30 3h 5m from $128 search
F3616 Cairo — Riyadh daily 22:40 02:10 2h 30m from $99 search
F3756 Cairo — Jeddah daily 11:45 15:00 2h 15m from $85 search
F3912 Cairo — Dammam mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:45 14:30 2h 45m from $128 search
F3764 Cairo — Jeddah daily 21:20 00:45 2h 25m from $85 search
F3914 Cairo — Dammam sun 23:50 03:55 3h 5m from $128 search
F3764 Cairo — Jeddah daily 23:00 02:15 2h 15m from $85 search
F3754 Cairo — Jeddah daily 09:35 12:50 2h 15m from $85 search
F3912 Cairo — Dammam daily 10:05 14:10 3h 5m from $128 search
F3762 Cairo — Jeddah daily 20:15 00:00 2h 45m from $85 search
F3754 Cairo — Jeddah daily 08:45 12:00 2h 15m from $85 search
F3762 Cairo — Jeddah tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 20:15 23:59 2h 44m from $85 search
F3616 Cairo — Riyadh tue, wed, sun 22:40 02:25 2h 45m from $99 search
F3457 Dammam — Bisha wed, fri, sun 09:00 10:55 1h 55m from $330 search
F3463 Dammam — Madinah daily 12:55 14:55 2h 0m from $61 search
F3457 Dammam — Bisha wed, fri, sun 08:55 10:55 2h 0m from $330 search
F3457 Dammam — Bisha mon 09:20 11:15 1h 55m from $330 search
F3308 Dammam — Jeddah mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:20 09:40 2h 20m from $63 search
F3455 Dammam — Al-Baha mon, tue, thu, sat 09:45 11:45 2h 0m search
F3471 Dammam — Gassim sat 11:25 12:55 1h 30m from $127 search
F3443 Dammam — Jazan daily 13:35 15:50 2h 15m from $111 search
F3463 Dammam — Madinah mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 12:55 15:00 2h 5m from $61 search
F3172 Dammam — Riyadh daily 07:05 08:10 1h 5m from $58 search
F3471 Dammam — Gassim thu 19:15 20:45 1h 30m from $127 search

Flyadeal special offers, promotions and discounts:

F3

Special offers for flights Cairo — Jeddah — $90

Departure: 2024-04-25 20:15:00

Days left: 2

Published: 2024-04-22

F3

Special offers for flights Jeddah — Cairo — $68

Departure: 2024-05-19 18:10:00

Days left: 2

Published: 2024-04-22

F3

Special offers for flights Riyadh — Dubai — $72

Departure: 2024-05-31 17:30:00

Days left: 2

Published: 2024-04-22

F3

Special offers for flights Tehran — Jeddah — $294

Departure: 2024-04-30 17:15:00

Days left: 2

Published: 2024-04-22

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.