Cheap flights of Daallo Airlines

General information about Daallo Airlines

IATA: D3

ICAO: DAO

Country: Djibouti

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-300

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Daallo Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Daallo Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
D3189 Bossaso — Mogadishu sat 09:00 11:00 2h 0m search
D3189 Bossaso — Mogadishu sat 09:00 08:00 1h 0m search
D3189 Dubai — Bossaso sat 02:30 08:00 6h 30m search
D3189 Dubai — Hargeisa mon, thu 02:30 06:00 4h 30m from $344 search
D3189 Dubai — Bossaso sat 06:30 08:00 2h 30m search
D3189 Dubai — Hargeisa mon 06:30 09:00 3h 30m from $344 search
D3189 Hargeisa — Mogadishu mon, thu 07:00 08:30 1h 30m search
D3188 Hargeisa — Dubai wed, sun 12:00 16:30 3h 30m from $248 search
D3189 Hargeisa — Mogadishu mon, thu 10:00 08:30 1h 30m search
D3188 Hargeisa — Dubai wed 09:20 12:50 2h 30m from $248 search
D3188 Hargeisa — Dubai sun 09:10 12:40 2h 30m from $248 search
D3169 Jeddah — Mogadishu tue 14:15 17:45 3h 30m search
D31691 Jeddah — Mogadishu tue 11:00 14:30 3h 30m search
D31692 Jeddah — Hargeisa thu 06:30 08:45 2h 15m search
D3188 Mogadishu — Hargeisa wed, sun 09:00 10:20 1h 20m search
D3168 Mogadishu — Jeddah tue 09:45 13:15 3h 30m search
D3300 Mogadishu — Nairobi sat 09:00 10:50 1h 50m search
D3300 Mogadishu — Nairobi tue 15:30 17:20 1h 50m search
D31681 Mogadishu — Jeddah tue 06:00 09:30 3h 30m search
D3300 Mogadishu — Nairobi mon, thu 09:30 11:20 1h 50m search
D3188 Mogadishu — Hargeisa wed, sun 06:00 07:20 1h 20m search
D3301 Nairobi — Mogadishu tue, wed, fri, sun 03:15 05:00 1h 45m search
D3301 Nairobi — Mogadishu mon 14:30 15:54 1h 23m search