Cheap flights of Camair-Co

General information about Camair-Co

IATA: QC

ICAO: CRC

Country: Cameroon


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737
  • De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8/8Q
  • Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Camair-Co, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Camair-Co Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
QC273 Bafoussam — Douala wed, fri, sun 15:40 16:25 45m search
QC343 Bangui — Yaounde tue, thu, sat 14:15 15:45 1h 30m from $580 search
QC272 Douala — Bafoussam fri 14:35 15:20 45m search
QC272 Douala — Bafoussam sun 15:10 15:55 45m search
QC206 Douala — Yaounde mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:30 19:15 45m from $88 search
QC212 Douala — Yaounde mon, tue, thu, sat 10:00 10:45 45m from $88 search
QC202 Douala — Yaounde daily 06:00 06:45 45m from $88 search
QC206 Douala — Yaounde daily 18:00 18:45 45m from $88 search
QC304 Douala — Yaounde mon, wed, fri, sun 07:30 08:15 45m from $88 search
QC302 Douala — Yaounde fri 13:00 13:45 45m from $88 search
QC313 Douala — Ndjamena sun 09:45 12:00 2h 15m from $356 search
QC312 Douala — Ndjamena mon 13:50 15:55 2h 5m from $356 search
QC272 Douala — Bafoussam wed, fri, sun 14:25 15:10 45m search
QC342 Douala — Yaounde tue, thu, sat 10:30 11:15 45m from $88 search
QC212 Douala — Maroua thu 08:00 09:50 1h 50m from $362 search
QC272 Douala — Bafoussam wed 10:00 10:45 45m search
QC202 Douala — Yaounde mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 07:00 07:45 45m from $88 search
QC212 Douala — Yaounde tue, sat 08:00 08:45 45m from $88 search
QC232 Douala — Yaounde tue, wed 09:00 09:45 45m from $88 search
QC232 Douala — Yaounde tue 12:00 12:45 45m from $88 search
QC222 Douala — Garoua wed 08:00 09:20 1h 20m search
QC312 Douala — Ndjamena wed 09:45 10:30 45m from $356 search
QC223 Garoua — Douala wed 15:05 16:40 1h 35m search
QC225 Garoua — Yaounde mon, wed, fri, sun 10:05 11:20 1h 15m search
QC223 Garoua — Douala mon, wed, fri, sun 14:05 15:25 1h 20m search
QC225 Garoua — Yaounde sat 10:20 11:50 1h 30m search
QC223 Garoua — Douala sat 14:50 16:25 1h 35m search
QC305 Libreville — Yaounde mon, wed, fri, sun 10:50 11:55 1h 5m from $179 search
QC1213 Maroua — Douala sat 15:20 17:00 1h 40m search
QC213 Maroua — Douala thu 14:00 15:50 1h 50m search
QC213 Maroua — Yaounde tue, sat 13:45 15:15 1h 30m search
QC213 Maroua — Yaounde mon, thu 14:00 15:50 1h 50m search
QC313 Ndjamena — Douala sun 12:15 14:05 1h 50m from $352 search
QC313 Ndjamena — Douala wed 12:20 14:25 2h 5m from $352 search
QC313 Ndjamena — Yaounde wed, sun 14:15 16:30 2h 15m from $359 search
QC315 Ndjamena — Douala fri 13:15 15:30 2h 15m from $352 search
QC233 Ngaoundéré — Yaounde wed, fri, sat 11:30 12:35 1h 5m search
QC233 Ngaoundéré — Yaounde tue 15:00 16:05 1h 5m search
QC233 Ngaoundéré — Yaounde sun 12:25 13:15 50m search
QC233 Ngaoundéré — Yaounde tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 12:10 13:25 1h 15m search
QC203 Yaounde — Douala mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 08:30 09:15 45m from $118 search
QC207 Yaounde — Douala mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:45 20:30 45m from $118 search
QC1223 Yaounde — Douala fri, sun 16:45 17:30 45m from $118 search
QC273 Yaounde — Douala sun 17:40 18:25 45m from $118 search
QC273 Yaounde — Douala fri 17:05 17:50 45m from $118 search
QC273 Yaounde — Douala wed 12:30 13:15 45m from $118 search
QC233 Yaounde — Douala wed, fri, sat 13:05 13:50 45m from $118 search
QC233 Yaounde — Douala tue 16:35 17:20 45m from $118 search
QC203 Yaounde — Douala daily 07:30 08:15 45m from $118 search
QC207 Yaounde — Douala daily 19:30 20:15 45m from $118 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.