Cheap flights of Blue Islands

General information about Blue Islands

IATA: SI

ICAO: BCI

Country: United Kingdom

The airline fleet

  • Fokker 100
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-500
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR
  • British Aerospace Jetstream 32

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Blue Islands, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Blue Islands Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
SI451 Belfast — Jersey thu 15:20 16:57 1h 37m search
SI451 Belfast — Jersey fri 15:20 16:54 1h 34m search
SI451 Belfast — Jersey mon 15:20 17:18 1h 58m search
SI451 Belfast — Jersey sun 15:20 17:01 1h 41m search
SI2265 Birmingham — Jersey mon, tue, wed 15:40 17:00 1h 20m search
SI265 Birmingham — Jersey tue, thu 15:40 16:51 1h 11m search
SI2265 Birmingham — Jersey thu, fri 16:15 17:35 1h 20m search
SI2271 Birmingham — Jersey sun 17:20 18:40 1h 20m search
SI4485 Bristol — Jersey sat 14:10 15:10 1h 0m search
SI4497 Bristol — Jersey sun 17:00 18:00 1h 0m search
SI4495 Bristol — Jersey tue 19:30 20:30 1h 0m search
SI4495 Bristol — Jersey mon 18:35 19:35 1h 0m search
SI4471 Bristol — Jersey tue, fri 08:40 09:40 1h 0m search
SI4495 Bristol — Jersey thu 18:00 19:00 1h 0m search
SI4495 Bristol — Jersey fri 18:45 19:45 1h 0m search
SI4497 Bristol — Jersey sun 19:50 20:50 1h 0m search
SI4485 Bristol — Jersey sun 14:00 15:00 1h 0m search
SI4495 Bristol — Jersey thu 17:25 18:25 1h 0m search
SI5581 Dublin — Jersey thu 13:40 15:15 1h 35m search
SI5581 Dublin — Jersey thu 14:35 16:10 1h 35m search
SI5583 Dublin — Jersey sun 15:20 16:55 1h 35m search
SI5583 Dublin — Jersey tue 16:00 17:35 1h 35m search
SI5579 Dublin — Jersey fri 15:00 16:35 1h 35m search
SI2217 Exeter — Jersey sat 08:35 09:20 45m search
SI2205 Exeter — Jersey mon, tue, wed, thu 10:35 11:20 45m search
SI2205 Exeter — Jersey fri 11:05 11:50 45m search
SI205 Exeter — Jersey fri 11:05 11:45 40m search
SI205 Exeter — Jersey fri 11:05 11:44 39m search
SI205 Exeter — Jersey mon 10:25 11:04 39m search
SI205 Exeter — Jersey wed 10:35 11:14 39m search
SI206 Exeter — Jersey wed 10:39 11:12 32m search
SI4420 Guernsey — Jersey fri 11:55 12:15 20m search
SI342 Guernsey — Southampton sat 18:30 19:07 37m search
SI408 Guernsey — Jersey fri 07:40 07:58 18m search
SI4408 Guernsey — Jersey fri 07:40 08:00 20m search
SI8500 Guernsey — Zurich sat 10:35 13:55 2h 20m search
SI324 Guernsey — Southampton tue, wed, thu, sun 13:30 14:08 38m search
SI4416 Guernsey — Jersey sun 08:40 09:00 20m search
SI3324 Guernsey — Southampton mon 13:20 14:05 45m search
SI422 Guernsey — Jersey sun 15:10 15:28 18m search
SI342 Guernsey — Southampton tue, sun 18:30 19:08 38m search
SI408 Guernsey — Jersey sat 08:10 08:28 18m search
SI4434 Guernsey — Jersey mon 17:40 18:00 20m search
SI4434 Guernsey — Jersey thu 19:40 20:00 20m search
SI3342 Guernsey — Southampton daily 18:30 19:15 45m search
SI3324 Guernsey — Southampton tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 13:30 14:15 45m search
SI324 Guernsey — Southampton sat 13:30 14:09 39m search
SI434 Guernsey — Jersey daily 17:00 17:18 18m search
SI408 Guernsey — Jersey mon, tue, wed, thu 08:20 08:38 18m search
SI4408 Guernsey — Jersey mon, tue, wed, thu 08:20 08:40 20m search