Cheap flights of Bemidji Airlines

General information about Bemidji Airlines

IATA: CH

ICAO: BMJ

Country: United States


With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Bemidji Airlines, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Bemidji Airlines Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
CH61 Alexandria — Minneapolis tue 19:15 20:21 1h 6m search
CH61 Alexandria — Minneapolis fri 19:15 20:12 57m search
CH61 Alexandria — Minneapolis wed 19:15 20:33 1h 18m search
CH61 Alexandria — Minneapolis thu 19:15 20:22 1h 7m search
CH61 Alexandria — Minneapolis mon 19:15 20:37 1h 22m search
CH51 Bemidji — Minneapolis thu 18:40 20:27 1h 47m search
CH69 Bemidji — Minneapolis mon 19:00 20:47 1h 47m search
CH69 Bemidji — Brainerd fri 18:30 18:49 19m search
CH69 Bemidji — Minneapolis thu 19:00 20:34 1h 34m search
CH68 Bemidji — Fargo thu 15:41 17:01 1h 19m search
CH84 Bemidji — Fargo fri 05:20 05:58 38m search
CH51 Bemidji — Minneapolis wed 18:40 20:20 1h 40m search
CH51 Bemidji — Minneapolis tue 18:40 20:36 1h 56m search
CH51 Bemidji — Minneapolis mon, fri 18:40 20:22 1h 42m search
CH69 Bemidji — Minneapolis tue 19:00 20:25 1h 25m search
CH69 Bemidji — Minneapolis wed 19:00 20:39 1h 39m search
CH71 Brainerd — Minneapolis tue 19:15 20:13 58m search
CH71 Brainerd — Minneapolis wed 19:15 20:11 56m search
CH71 Brainerd — Minneapolis mon, thu 19:15 20:01 46m search
CH69 Brainerd — Minneapolis fri 19:30 20:19 49m search
CH72 Brainerd — Minneapolis tue 05:15 06:07 52m search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver tue 19:00 19:45 45m search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver wed 19:00 19:44 44m search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver thu 19:00 19:53 53m search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver fri 19:00 19:38 38m search
CH1805 Canon City — Denver mon 19:00 19:58 58m search
CH1818 Colby — Denver wed 09:30 08:58 28m search
CH1818 Colby — Denver tue, fri 09:30 09:21 51m search
CH1818 Colby — Denver thu 09:30 10:05 1h 35m search
CH5828 Colby — Denver tue, wed, thu, fri 10:00 09:51 51m search
CH1818 Denver — Colby wed 06:00 08:43 1h 43m search
CH209 Denver — Sidney thu 06:00 07:40 1h 40m search
CH5828 Denver — Colby tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:51 51m search
CH1694 Denver — McCook tue 06:30 09:49 2h 19m search
CH1694 Denver — McCook wed 06:30 09:35 2h 5m search
CH1694 Denver — McCook thu 06:30 09:21 1h 51m search
CH1694 Denver — McCook fri 06:30 08:37 1h 7m search
CH209 Denver — Sidney fri 06:00 07:31 1h 31m search
CH209 Denver — Sidney sat 07:00 07:45 45m search
CH1805 Denver — Trinidad mon 16:00 17:22 1h 22m search
CH1818 Denver — Colby fri 06:00 08:29 1h 29m search
CH1694 Denver — North Platte sat 07:00 09:05 1h 5m search
CH1818 Denver — Colby tue 06:00 09:18 2h 18m search
CH1818 Denver — Colby thu 06:00 08:50 1h 50m search
CH1806 Denver — Trinidad sun 07:55 09:15 1h 20m search
CH1806 Denver — Trinidad thu 06:00 07:47 1h 47m search
CH1806 Denver — Trinidad wed 06:00 07:58 1h 58m search
CH1806 Denver — Trinidad tue 06:00 08:42 2h 42m search
CH209 Denver — Sidney tue 06:00 07:46 1h 46m search
CH209 Denver — Sidney wed 06:00 07:41 1h 41m search