Cheap flights of ASL Airlines France

General information about ASL Airlines France

IATA: 5O

ICAO: FPO

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-300
  • Boeing 737-400
  • Boeing 737-400 Freighter
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 72
  • Beechcraft Beech 1900D

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for ASL Airlines France, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

ASL Airlines France Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
5O5770 Ajaccio — Marseille sat 16:50 17:50 1h 0m from $69 search
5O5774 Ajaccio — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:15 21:20 1h 5m from $69 search
5O5774 Ajaccio — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu 20:30 21:25 55m from $69 search
5O272 Algiers — Paris mon, sat, sun 18:10 20:45 2h 35m from $32 search
5O274 Algiers — Lyon mon, sat 12:10 14:00 1h 50m from $51 search
5O274 Algiers — Lyon mon, sat 12:05 13:55 1h 50m from $51 search
5O532 Algiers — Paris thu 18:35 21:10 2h 35m from $32 search
5O162 Algiers — Paris mon, sat 12:55 15:30 2h 35m from $32 search
5O756 Algiers — Marseille thu 18:10 20:12 2h 2m from $32 search
5O756 Algiers — Marseille wed 18:10 20:09 1h 59m from $32 search
5O756 Algiers — Marseille tue 18:10 20:08 1h 58m from $32 search
5O756 Algiers — Marseille mon 18:10 20:19 2h 9m from $32 search
5O756 Algiers — Marseille sat 12:15 14:17 2h 2m from $32 search
5O444 Algiers — Lille fri 11:10 13:45 2h 35m from $98 search
5O444 Algiers — Lille fri 10:10 13:45 2h 35m from $98 search
5O444 Algiers — Lille mon 17:20 20:55 2h 35m from $98 search
5O274 Algiers — Lyon mon, thu, sat 10:10 13:00 1h 50m from $51 search
5O534 Algiers — Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse thu 11:10 14:20 2h 10m from $60 search
5O276 Algiers — Paris sat 15:25 19:00 2h 35m from $32 search
5O162 Algiers — Paris sun 11:25 15:00 2h 35m from $32 search
5O533 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Algiers thu 15:20 17:35 2h 15m from $118 search
5O533 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Algiers thu 15:20 16:35 2h 15m from $118 search
5O5784 Bastia — Marseille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 05:05 05:55 50m from $69 search
5O5782 Bastia — Montpellier mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:45 21:45 1h 0m from $79 search
5O5772 Bastia — Marseille mon 00:25 01:25 1h 0m from $69 search
5O5786 Bastia — Marseille sat 20:15 21:20 1h 5m from $69 search
5O388 Bejaia — Paris sun 10:20 13:45 2h 25m from $60 search
5O388 Bejaia — Paris sun 16:15 19:40 2h 25m from $60 search
5O5666 Bordeaux — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 22:25 23:45 1h 20m from $43 search
5O4368 Budapest — Milan fri 20:36 22:13 1h 37m from $17 search
5O4368 Budapest — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu 20:36 22:56 2h 20m from $28 search
5O4215 Copenhagen — Riga tue, wed, thu, fri 06:20 08:46 1h 26m from $37 search
5O4315 Copenhagen — Paris tue, thu, fri 22:40 00:38 1h 58m from $23 search
5O4294 Dublin — Shannon sun 21:58 22:38 40m from $46 search
5O4294 Dublin — Shannon tue, wed, thu, fri 05:31 06:11 40m from $46 search
5O4394 Dublin — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu 22:00 00:44 1h 44m from $16 search
5O4563 Gdansk — Paris fri 21:40 23:35 1h 55m from $17 search
5O4508 Gothenburg — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 21:45 23:50 2h 5m from $37 search
5O4491 Gothenburg — Riga mon, sun 22:36 00:53 1h 17m from $19 search
5O4963 Helsinki — Kaunas mon 18:40 19:06 26m from $12 search
5O4963 Helsinki — Prague mon 18:40 19:06 1h 26m from $25 search
5O4463 Katowice — Kaunas tue, wed, thu, fri 06:47 08:05 18m from $68 search
5O4563 Kaunas — Prague mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:10 21:50 2h 40m from $89 search
5O4563 Kaunas — Prague thu 21:15 21:35 1h 20m from $89 search
5O4563 Kaunas — Gdansk fri 20:10 20:53 1h 43m from $44 search
5O134 Liege — Paris fri 19:00 20:00 1h 0m from $60 search
5O443 Lille — Algiers fri 14:45 17:15 2h 30m from $91 search
5O357 Lille — Oran tue 09:45 11:25 2h 40m from $96 search
5O443 Lille — Algiers wed 10:00 11:30 2h 30m from $91 search
5O443 Lille — Algiers fri 15:00 16:30 2h 30m from $91 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.