Cheap flights of Aerus

General information about Aerus

IATA: ZV

ICAO: RFD

Country:



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aerus, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aerus Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
ZV474 Cancun — Merida daily 08:00 08:25 1h 25m from $108 search
ZV401 Cancun — Cozumel mon, thu, fri, sat 09:00 09:30 30m from $185 search
ZV403 Cancun — Cozumel mon, thu, fri, sat 12:00 12:30 30m from $185 search
ZV405 Cancun — Cozumel mon, thu, fri, sat 17:00 17:30 30m from $185 search
ZV407 Cancun — Cozumel daily 19:00 19:30 30m from $185 search
ZV409 Cancun — Cozumel mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 20:15 20:45 30m from $185 search
ZV261 Ciudad Victoria — Tampico tue, wed, thu, fri 15:50 16:45 55m from $220 search
ZV220 Ciudad Victoria — Monterrey tue, wed, thu 12:35 13:55 1h 20m from $142 search
ZV222 Ciudad Victoria — Monterrey sat, sun 11:45 13:05 1h 20m from $142 search
ZV414 Cozumel — Cancun daily 07:00 07:35 35m from $292 search
ZV400 Cozumel — Cancun daily 08:00 08:35 35m from $292 search
ZV402 Cozumel — Cancun mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:00 11:35 35m from $292 search
ZV406 Cozumel — Cancun mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 18:00 18:35 35m from $292 search
ZV404 Cozumel — Cancun wed, thu, fri, sat 16:00 16:35 35m from $292 search
ZV141 Matamoros — Monterrey tue 13:05 14:15 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV141 Matamoros — Monterrey tue 13:20 14:30 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV141 Matamoros — Monterrey tue 13:20 13:30 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV143 Matamoros — Monterrey tue, thu, sun 19:45 20:55 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV143 Matamoros — Monterrey wed, sun 09:00 10:10 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV141 Matamoros — Monterrey mon, thu, fri 18:05 19:15 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV253 Matamoros — Tampico mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:00 10:25 1h 25m from $196 search
ZV141 Matamoros — Monterrey mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:00 10:10 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV141 Matamoros — Monterrey mon, tue, thu 19:05 19:15 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV143 Matamoros — Monterrey wed, sun 15:00 15:10 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV143 Matamoros — Monterrey mon 18:15 18:25 1h 10m from $243 search
ZV191 Merida — Villahermosa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 08:50 10:45 1h 55m from $113 search
ZV475 Merida — Cancun mon, tue, thu, fri, sat 17:30 19:50 1h 20m from $105 search
ZV242 Monterrey — Reynosa sun 14:00 15:00 1h 0m from $113 search
ZV170 Monterrey — Piedras Negras mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:40 17:10 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV162 Monterrey — Piedras Negras mon, fri 10:50 12:20 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV170 Monterrey — Piedras Negras mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:40 16:10 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV102 Monterrey — San Luis Potosi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 09:25 1h 55m from $88 search
ZV164 Monterrey — Piedras Negras sat, sun 14:00 15:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV140 Monterrey — Matamoros mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:15 08:35 1h 20m from $251 search
ZV221 Monterrey — Ciudad Victoria tue, wed, thu 10:50 12:10 1h 20m search
ZV104 Monterrey — San Luis Potosi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:00 15:55 1h 55m from $88 search
ZV160 Monterrey — Piedras Negras mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 08:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV106 Monterrey — San Luis Potosi sat 10:30 12:25 1h 55m from $88 search
ZV176 Monterrey — Piedras Negras sat 18:00 19:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV168 Monterrey — Piedras Negras sat, sun 10:00 12:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV164 Monterrey — Piedras Negras sat, sun 14:00 16:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV176 Monterrey — Piedras Negras sat, sun 18:00 20:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV160 Monterrey — Piedras Negras mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:00 09:30 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV162 Monterrey — Piedras Negras mon, fri 10:50 13:20 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV140 Monterrey — Matamoros mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:15 09:35 1h 20m from $251 search
ZV223 Monterrey — Ciudad Victoria sat, sun 10:00 11:20 1h 20m search
ZV102 Monterrey — San Luis Potosi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:45 09:35 1h 50m from $88 search
ZV160 Monterrey — Piedras Negras daily 07:30 10:00 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV162 Monterrey — Piedras Negras daily 11:45 14:15 1h 30m from $187 search
ZV104 Monterrey — San Luis Potosi mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:00 14:50 1h 50m from $88 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.