Cheap flights of Aero K

General information about Aero K

IATA: RF

ICAO: EOK

Country:


The airline fleet

  • Airbus Industrie A320
  • Airbus Industrie A318/319/320/321

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aero K, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aero K Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
RF609 Cheongju — Jeju daily 14:55 16:00 1h 5m from $14 search
RF312 Cheongju — Osaka daily 08:45 10:25 1h 40m from $45 search
RF318 Cheongju — Osaka daily 16:40 18:30 1h 50m from $45 search
RF312 Cheongju — Osaka daily 07:15 08:55 1h 40m from $45 search
RF322 Cheongju — Tokyo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:55 11:20 2h 25m from $89 search
RF517 Cheongju — Taipei tue 14:40 16:05 2h 25m from $67 search
RF517 Cheongju — Taipei thu 14:40 16:20 2h 40m from $67 search
RF517 Cheongju — Taipei mon, sat, sun 14:40 16:10 2h 30m from $67 search
RF517 Cheongju — Taipei thu 15:00 16:20 2h 20m from $67 search
RF322 Cheongju — Tokyo daily 09:30 11:50 2h 20m from $89 search
RF531 Cheongju — Da Nang daily 20:55 23:55 5h 0m from $103 search
RF511 Cheongju — Taipei sun 10:30 12:00 2h 30m from $67 search
RF318 Cheongju — Osaka wed, thu, sun 15:50 17:55 2h 5m from $45 search
RF324 Cheongju — Tokyo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 16:15 18:45 2h 30m from $89 search
RF312 Cheongju — Osaka daily 08:15 09:55 1h 40m from $45 search
RF601 Cheongju — Jeju daily 08:55 09:25 30m from $14 search
RF318 Cheongju — Osaka mon, tue, fri, sat 15:50 18:00 2h 10m from $45 search
RF511 Cheongju — Taipei tue, thu 10:30 12:10 2h 40m from $67 search
RF613 Cheongju — Jeju daily 18:45 19:50 1h 5m from $14 search
RF324 Cheongju — Tokyo sat, sun 16:40 19:00 2h 20m from $89 search
RF511 Cheongju — Taipei wed, sat 10:30 11:55 2h 25m from $67 search
RF511 Cheongju — Taipei mon, fri 10:30 12:20 2h 50m from $67 search
RF421 Cheongju — Ulaanbaatar wed, fri, sun 21:35 00:05 3h 30m from $75 search
RF527 Cheongju — Manila tue 22:50 01:35 3h 45m from $87 search
RF601 Cheongju — Jeju mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 08:20 09:25 1h 5m from $14 search
RF532 Da Nang — Cheongju daily 00:55 07:10 4h 15m from $142 search
RF610 Jeju — Cheongju daily 16:40 17:45 1h 5m from $17 search
RF610 Jeju — Cheongju fri 17:05 18:15 1h 10m from $17 search
RF610 Jeju — Cheongju thu 16:35 17:45 1h 10m from $17 search
RF614 Jeju — Cheongju daily 19:40 20:45 1h 5m from $17 search
RF602 Jeju — Cheongju daily 09:55 11:00 1h 5m from $17 search
RF602 Jeju — Cheongju daily 10:20 11:25 1h 5m from $17 search
RF614 Jeju — Cheongju daily 21:25 22:35 1h 10m from $17 search
RF528 Manila — Cheongju tue, thu, sat 02:35 07:15 3h 40m from $251 search
RF311 Osaka — Cheongju daily 10:55 12:30 1h 35m from $419 search
RF317 Osaka — Cheongju mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 19:00 20:45 1h 45m from $419 search
RF317 Osaka — Cheongju thu 18:55 20:45 1h 50m from $419 search
RF326 Seoul — Tokyo thu, fri 08:35 10:50 2h 15m from $46 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:30 15:00 2h 30m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 11:25 15:00 2h 35m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju tue, thu, sun 11:30 14:50 2h 20m from $53 search
RF518 Taipei — Cheongju tue, thu, sat 17:30 20:50 2h 20m from $53 search
RF518 Taipei — Cheongju thu, sat 17:35 20:55 2h 20m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:20 15:35 2h 15m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju sun 12:55 16:25 2h 30m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju mon, fri 13:15 16:40 2h 25m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju tue, thu 13:05 16:40 2h 35m from $53 search
RF512 Taipei — Cheongju wed, sat 12:50 16:25 2h 35m from $53 search
RF323 Tokyo — Cheongju sat 19:55 22:20 2h 25m search
RF323 Tokyo — Cheongju thu, sun 19:30 21:55 2h 25m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.