Cheap flights of 21 Air

General information about 21 Air

IATA: 2I

ICAO: CSB

Country:



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for 21 Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

21 Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
2I875 Atlanta — Cincinnati thu 07:00 08:23 1h 23m from $21 search
2I2021 Cincinnati — Miami sat 09:30 12:07 2h 37m from $23 search
2I1520 Cincinnati — Houston mon 16:20 18:04 2h 44m from $98 search
2I925 Cincinnati — Orlando sun 05:20 07:40 2h 20m from $23 search
2I925 Cincinnati — Orlando thu 06:51 09:11 2h 20m from $23 search
2I2040 Cincinnati — Austin thu 07:00 09:53 3h 53m from $93 search
2I841 Cincinnati — New York tue 04:00 06:04 2h 4m from $61 search
2I841 Cincinnati — New York mon 02:00 04:39 2h 39m from $61 search
2I841 Cincinnati — New York thu, fri 04:40 06:44 2h 4m from $61 search
2I841 Cincinnati — New York wed 04:40 06:30 1h 50m from $61 search
2I1821 Cincinnati — Greensboro/High Point sat 17:08 18:24 1h 16m from $243 search
2I805 Cincinnati — San Francisco wed 05:40 09:20 6h 40m from $153 search
2I805 Cincinnati — San Francisco tue 05:42 08:11 5h 29m from $153 search
2I805 Cincinnati — San Francisco mon 02:00 04:55 5h 55m from $153 search
2I594 Cincinnati — Denver thu 06:47 09:23 4h 36m from $23 search
2I594 Cincinnati — Denver wed 06:40 08:40 4h 0m from $23 search
2I594 Cincinnati — Denver tue 06:30 07:46 3h 16m from $23 search
2I594 Cincinnati — Denver mon 00:15 01:27 3h 12m from $23 search
2I594 Cincinnati — Denver fri 06:47 08:00 3h 13m from $23 search
2I805 Cincinnati — San Francisco thu 05:42 08:10 5h 28m from $153 search
2I805 Cincinnati — San Francisco fri 05:42 08:26 5h 44m from $153 search
2I926 Cincinnati — Orlando wed 07:08 08:35 1h 27m from $23 search
2I925 Cincinnati — Orlando tue 06:51 08:47 1h 56m from $23 search
2I594 Cincinnati — Denver tue 07:32 08:46 3h 14m from $23 search
2I194 Denver — Cincinnati fri 21:56 02:34 2h 38m from $23 search
2I194 Denver — Cincinnati thu 21:56 02:33 2h 37m from $23 search
2I194 Denver — Cincinnati wed 21:56 01:58 2h 2m from $23 search
2I194 Denver — Cincinnati tue 21:56 02:39 2h 43m from $23 search
2I194 Denver — Cincinnati mon 21:56 02:20 2h 24m from $23 search
2I1421 Greensboro/High Point — Cincinnati sat 20:00 21:12 1h 12m from $233 search
2I2021 Harlingen — Cincinnati wed 22:10 01:47 2h 37m from $252 search
2I926 Miami — Orlando tue 20:05 21:17 1h 12m from $50 search
2I926 Miami — Cincinnati mon 20:05 22:52 2h 47m from $23 search
2I926 Miami — Orlando fri 20:05 21:11 1h 6m from $50 search
2I926 Miami — Orlando thu 20:05 21:31 1h 26m from $50 search
2I926 Miami — Orlando wed 20:05 21:41 1h 36m from $50 search
2I926 Miami — Orlando mon 20:05 21:27 1h 22m from $50 search
2I441 New York — Cincinnati wed 22:40 01:03 2h 23m from $63 search
2I441 New York — Cincinnati tue 22:30 01:04 2h 34m from $63 search
2I441 New York — Cincinnati mon 22:40 01:00 2h 20m from $63 search
2I441 New York — Cincinnati fri 23:00 00:24 1h 24m from $63 search
2I441 New York — Cincinnati thu 22:40 00:48 2h 8m from $63 search
2I925 Orlando — Miami sun 08:40 09:50 1h 10m from $50 search
2I925 Orlando — Miami tue, wed, thu, fri 10:11 11:21 1h 10m from $50 search
2I926 Orlando — Cincinnati mon, tue, fri 22:50 01:07 2h 17m from $23 search
2I926 Orlando — Cincinnati thu 22:50 01:34 2h 44m from $23 search
2I926 Orlando — Cincinnati wed 22:50 01:41 2h 51m from $23 search
2I405 San Francisco — Cincinnati fri 19:34 03:23 4h 49m search
2I405 San Francisco — Cincinnati wed 19:34 03:00 4h 26m search
2I405 San Francisco — Cincinnati tue 19:25 03:24 4h 59m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.